Uitslagenlijst 25e AMC-LOOP

Amsterdam - Zaterdag 24 mei 2008

 

M, HALVE MARATHON

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Bruto

Netto

1

Niels de Bruijn

79

Baarn

1:21:43

1:21:42

2

Robin Schonenberg

73

Zaandam

1:27:51

1:27:51

3

Wim Elshout

51

Hillegom

1:28:52

1:28:51

4

Paul Olij

68

Zaandam

1:29:41

1:29:38

5

David Smith

57

Amstelveen

1:29:44

1:29:42

6

Vincent Piepers

83

Zeewolde

1:33:01

1:33:00

7

W Tuiten

71

Rotterdam

1:33:57

1:33:54

8

Tom de Kivet

64

Haarlem

1:34:48

1:34:42

9

Michiel Heslinga

63

Almere

1:35:02

1:35:01

10

Andy Oosterling

71

Almere

1:36:12

1:36:11

11

Thom de Kroon

65

Schalkwijk

1:37:58

1:37:56

12

K Kandasamy

66

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:38:04

1:37:49

13

J Hammond

62

Amsterdam

1:38:23

1:38:21

14

Ton Tijssen

63

Amsterdam

1:38:39

1:38:34

15

Vincent van Vugt

70

Westzaan

1:39:03

1:38:49

16

Tjerk van Gelderen

46

Amsterdam

1:39:11

1:39:08

17

S Pols

52

Duivendrecht

1:39:12

1:39:08

18

Erik Weertman

66

Hilversum

1:39:18

1:39:13

19

R de Boer

66

Purmerend

1:39:19

1:39:17

20

Remco Metselaar

69

Aalsmeer

1:40:37

1:40:36

21

Hubert Schakenbos

52

Amsterdam

1:41:52

1:41:49

22

L: de Boer

47

Avenhorn

1:42:07

1:42:02

23

Enno Aerts

61

Weesp

1:42:32

1:42:17

24

Led Vloon

 

Oostzaan

1:43:22

1:43:19

25

Pieter Gräper

78

Groningen

1:43:31

1:43:20

26

Marcus Paulussen

68

Amsterdam

1:43:35

1:43:25

27

Guust Augustijn

67

Amsterdam

1:43:43

1:43:39

28

Ray Cockle

53

Groot-Brittannië

1:43:54

1:43:49

29

Wim van Breukelen

59

De Meern

1:44:14

1:44:09

30

Cor van Hekken

45

Amsterdam

1:44:38

1:44:25

31

Hugo Vink

66

Gouda

1:44:42

1:44:31

32

D Brouwer

57

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:44:53

1:44:42

33

Olav de Leeuw

65

Almere

1:44:57

1:44:53

34

EPM Jansen

66

Amstelveen

1:45:03

1:44:55

35

CJ Roos

89

Diemen

1:45:40

1:45:23

36

Jeroen Butter

66

Hoofddorp

1:46:13

1:46:07

37

W A Verhage

54

Nieuwkoop

1:46:20

1:46:06

38

Robin Honig

64

Wijk aan Zee

1:46:20

1:46:06

39

Frank Verbraak

56

Amstelveen

1:46:21

1:46:19

40

Joop Mastenbroek

61

Amsterdam

1:46:25

1:46:16

41

Sander Koekenbier

78

Amstelveen

1:46:26

1:46:06

42

Startnummer 1624

 

 

1:46:37

1:46:33

43

F Kraan

46

Amstelveen

1:46:39

1:46:36

44

Hans van Groningen

71

Gouda

1:47:04

1:46:53

45

MA de Vreede

57

Middenbeemster

1:48:11

1:48:00

46

P Akerboom

49

Oude Wetering

1:48:40

1:48:25

47

Charles Heynneman

66

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:48:50

1:48:45

48

J van Maren

47

Woerden

1:48:52

1:48:37

49

Peter Groot

57

Beverwijk

1:49:03

1:48:57

50

C Terbrack

58

Amstelveen

1:49:07

1:49:04

51

M C van Diepen

76

Purmerend

1:49:18

1:49:04

52

Eric Wierda

81

Amsterdam

1:49:21

1:49:16

53

AW van Diermen

72

De Meern

1:49:24

1:49:20

54

FPJ van Vliet

67

Alphen aan den Rijn

1:49:24

1:49:21

55

Arjan van Diepen

73

Wijdewormer

1:49:29

1:49:16

56

Hans van Ravenzwaaij

55

Amsterdam

1:49:30

1:49:20

57

James ter Beek

60

Leiden

1:49:42

1:49:42

58

R Bary

57

Amstelveen

1:49:55

1:49:47

59

Guus Schutijser

66

Lijnden

1:50:02

1:49:48

60

Eric Degenhart

66

Zwaag

1:50:06

1:50:01

61

R van Hoek

59

Landsmeer

1:50:22

1:50:09

62

Cees Methorst

45

Zegveld

1:50:31

1:50:15

63

WJ Rouwenhorst

51

Amstelveen

1:51:08

1:50:59

64

NT Lakeman

48

Heemskerk

1:51:25

1:51:10

65

Frans Bögels

50

Hoogland

1:51:25

1:51:17

66

Marten Zeckendorf

68

Rijswijk Zh

1:52:07

1:51:59

67

Geert Waagen

66

's-Gravenhage

1:52:29

1:52:27

68

RS Ferouge

58

Amstelveen

1:52:34

1:52:32

69

Jos Mascini

56

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:52:36

1:52:21

70

P Brom

52

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:52:53

1:52:51

71

P C Loon

64

Diemen

1:53:12

1:53:10

72

Harry Smit

54

Schoorl

1:53:16

1:53:09

73

Clemens Salet

57

Amersfoort

1:53:18

1:53:06

74

WJ Reijn

70

Heiloo

1:54:02

1:53:58

75

GJ Kolkman

55

Bergen op Zoom

1:54:16

1:53:59

76

Martijn Wiermk

50

Soest

1:54:26

1:54:10

77

Jan van Dillen

58

Alblasserdam

1:55:24

1:55:13

78

Vlaanderen

54

Amsterdam

1:55:41

1:55:31

79

R Kanon

61

Abcoude

1:55:43

1:55:37

80

Darryl Tjin-A-Lim

67

Amstelveen

1:56:01

1:55:53

81

Pieter van Harmelen

69

Amsterdam

1:56:22

1:56:18

82

G van Gelderen

60

Uithoorn

1:56:27

1:56:24

83

A Uitvlugt

64

Alphen aan den Rijn

1:56:47

1:56:31

84

Jeroen Kooijman

70

Zeist

1:57:23

1:57:06

85

P Tamimi Arab

83

Amsterdam

1:57:56

1:57:44

86

Nico Schipper

74

Haarlem

1:59:01

1:58:45

87

S Vos

87

Amsterdam

1:59:22

1:59:05

88

J Jolink

52

Amsterdam

1:59:22

1:59:06

89

Pedro-A Kerstjens Núñe

66

Alkmaar

1:59:27

1:59:24

90

Peter Buter

63

Bergschenhoek

1:59:37

1:59:32

91

Walter Hollenkamp

48

Purmerend

1:59:44

1:59:41

92

Henk Lansbergen

46

Honselersdijk

2:00:04

1:59:52

93

Frans Levelt

40

Amsterdam

2:00:11

1:59:57

94

Cyril Chermin

74

Amsterdam

2:01:02

2:00:51

95

Albert van der Meer

55

Amsterdam

2:01:24

2:01:16

96

Frank Pijnappel

64

Amsterdam

2:02:05

2:01:52

97

T Wieldraaijer

84

Amsterdam

2:02:09

2:01:57

98

A Ligtvoet

53

Abcoude

2:02:14

2:02:08

99

Jeroen Diels

59

Amsterdam

2:03:42

2:03:31

100

PM van Aubel

57

Houten

2:03:47

2:03:35

101

Hans Burggraaff

51

Amsterdam Zuidoost

2:05:30

2:05:21

102

Frans Duwel

48

Amsterdam Zuidoost

2:05:59

2:05:48

103

C M van den Vuurt

58

Amsterdam

2:07:09

2:07:01

104

Aad Keij

61

Nieuw Vennep

2:07:20

2:07:15

105

MJG van Eijs

66

Vinkeveen

2:08:09

2:08:05

106

Ruud Wolterman

58

Amsterdam Zuidoost

2:08:35

2:08:30

107

Nico Mastenbroek

56

Amstelveen

2:08:45

2:08:36

108

I D van den Dool

63

Almere

2:12:38

2:12:27

109

Owen Carter

68

Amsterdam Zuidoost

2:13:28

2:13:16

110

Arjan Hulsebos

62

Amsterdam Zuidoost

2:16:26

2:16:26

111

ECJ van Dongen

69

Alphen aan den Rijn

2:21:10

2:21:06

112

E van Schaick

61

Vleuten

2:22:37

2:22:16

113

Of Okafoe

69

Amsterdam

2:38:27

2:38:09

 

V, HALVE MARATHON

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Bruto

Netto

1

J M van 't Schip

70

Amsterdam

1:30:23

1:30:23

2

Bernadette Simon

65

Monnickendam

1:40:01

1:40:00

3

Luppers_Knijn

55

Purmerend

1:40:53

1:40:52

4

Gieny van Niejenhuis

61

Almere

1:43:17

1:43:12

5

IM Couvée

74

Aalsmeer

1:45:09

1:45:07

6

Toke Sibel

58

Amsterdam

1:47:26

1:47:19

7

Renske Sprakel

78

Amsterdam

1:48:42

1:48:37

8

Miranda Goossens

80

Amsterdam

1:49:14

1:49:09

9

M Viebahn

58

Leiden

1:49:42

1:49:42

10

Gabrielle Limonard

57

Diemen

1:52:30

1:52:15

11

Jafne Heimans

80

Amsterdam

1:54:01

1:53:44

12

MPAG Sommer

76

Breda

1:54:16

1:53:59

13

Branca Hond

 

 

1:54:26

1:54:10

14

Fiona Fortuin

71

Amsterdam

1:54:53

1:54:44

15

Sue Cockle

56

Groot-Brittannië

1:56:12

1:56:06

16

Wilma Dierx

66

Amsterdam

1:57:34

1:57:25

17

Anneke Kosse

81

Nieuw Vennep

1:58:27

1:58:21

18

Lotty Tijhaar

77

Amsterdam

1:58:57

1:58:48

19

Katelijne Lodde

76

Amsterdam

1:59:00

1:58:52

20

Marijke de Laat

82

Amsterdam

1:59:39

1:59:35

21

Miranda Hoogervorst

72

Amstelveen

2:01:02

2:00:50

22

Claudia Balzer

68

Abcoude

2:04:55

2:04:46

23

Jolanda van der Veen-P

60

Amsterdam Zuidoost

2:06:05

2:05:56

24

Hilde Pach

57

Amsterdam

2:06:19

2:06:11

25

Elisabeth Annegarn Gre

56

Amsterdam

2:07:09

2:07:02

26

Ymke van Staveren

80

Amsterdam

2:08:48

2:08:44

27

Jolien van Aken

67

Amsterdam

2:10:28

2:10:16

28

ME Ruiters

65

Houten

2:14:44

2:14:33

29

Anne-Claire Beernink

76

Amsterdam

2:18:06

2:17:57

30

Mareike Bestenbreur

48

Tuitjenhorn

2:29:16

2:29:09

 

M, 10 KM

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Bruto

Netto

1

J Manschot

80

Weesp

35:23

35:22

2

Max van Boxel

90

Abcoude

38:43

38:43

3

Arno Kemner

75

Amsterdam

40:02

40:01

4

Sigmar Kock

70

Amsterdam

40:15

40:14

5

Harry Bijl

57

Weesp

40:29

40:28

6

Tim Buurma

79

Amsterdam

40:47

39:48

7

T J Schuurman

78

Amsterdam

40:52

40:50

8

Paul Koorn

62

Amsterdam

40:59

40:58

9

Arend Hollebeek

61

Weesp

41:46

41:45

10

RK Selier

69

Amstelveen

41:59

41:52

11

CH Kop

82

Diemen

42:28

42:27

12

Koen Oosterhuis

80

Haarlem

42:42

42:38

13

Boy Oudejans

65

Breukelen Ut

42:51

42:47

14

J A van Staveren

55

Houten

42:51

42:47

15

Patrick Logger

82

Badhoevedorp

43:05

42:48

16

R Vandewall

79

Amsterdam

43:05

43:01

17

W Bosch

55

Hilversum

43:28

43:26

18

Martin van der Beek

69

Amstelveen

43:30

43:27

19

Arnoud van Geene

81

Amsterdam

43:43

42:45

20

Harry Nibte

71

Amsterdam Zuidoost

43:53

43:43

21

Chris Muis

70

Amsterdam Zuidoost

43:53

43:51

22

S Contrucci

69

Almere

44:17

44:08

23

W Haagsma

50

Amstelveen

44:30

44:29

24

P J Nicholls

77

Amsterdam

44:34

44:32

25

Michiel de Boer

69

Amsterdam Zuidoost

44:38

44:33

26

Rolf van der Meulen

58

Amsterdam

44:39

44:37

27

Benjamin Go

66

Amstelveen

44:52

44:40

28

Niels Grent

73

Amstelveen

45:00

44:57

29

Ronald Backer

81

Amsterdam

45:04

44:35

30

A Beijen

75

Nieuw Vennep

45:21

45:14

31

Malcolm Arduin

73

Amsterdam Zuidoost

45:26

45:23

32

Paul van der Horst

67

Amsterdam

45:38

45:22

33

MJM Govert

55

Amsterdam

45:39

45:04

34

T J Ang

77

Amsterdam

45:39

44:52

35

Peter Jurgens

70

Hilversum

45:58

45:56

36

F K Arntzen

59

Amsterdam Zuidoost

45:59

45:43

37

H Smit

60

Woerden

46:00

45:54

38

John Cornet

60

Almere

46:11

46:00

39

Oene Stobbe

55

Huizen

46:13

46:11

40

Jan-Paul van Nes

66

Abcoude

46:13

45:14

41

Diederik van Dijk

84

Amsterdam

46:17

46:04

42

A Flanasan

70

Amsterdam

46:18

46:13

43

HS Schipper

81

Utrecht

46:24

46:20

44

Ashok Jodha

59

Amsterdam

46:29

46:14

45

Martin Wagtmans

51

Castricum

46:41

46:30

46

Jan van der Bij

63

Nieuw Vennep

46:45

46:25

47

RH Martens

83

Amsterdam

46:50

46:25

48

C Ebbeling

53

Haarlem

46:52

46:46

49

Sander Oldenburg

76

Hoofddorp

47:00

46:33

50

Jan Meertens

59

's-Gravenhage

47:04

47:00

51

M L den Breejen

71

Hoofddorp

47:10

46:18

52

Edwin Rietkerk

58

Amsterdam Zuidoost

47:11

47:07

53

Stefan Tetenburg

84

Amsterdam

47:22

47:17

54

Ramon Celestina

75

Amsterdam

47:30

47:28

55

Ronald van der Pol

62

Amsterdam

47:34

47:31

56

Marco van der Zee

64

Amsterdam

47:39

47:28

57

Joost van den Berg

81

Utrecht

47:42

47:37

58

R de Reuver

62

Utrecht

47:45

47:45

59

Ruud Schulze

54

Houten

47:53

47:35

60

L Witter

83

Amsterdam Zuidoost

48:13

47:53

61

Peter Kesteloo

64

Naarden

48:26

48:24

62

Jeroen ter Wengel

67

Broek in Waterland

48:30

48:09

63

Henk Beers

69

Amsterdam

48:31

48:15

64

Ronald Bohle

66

Hoofddorp

48:33

47:56

65

S D Niegel

71

Wassenaar

48:35

48:25

66

Bill Stewart

43

Groot-Brittannië

48:45

48:32

67

Dick Mienis

74

Winkel

48:52

48:46

68

Arie Schneider

57

Almere

48:52

48:50

69

Edward Rademaker

73

Rotterdam

48:54

48:17

70

Th Noij

54

Mijdrecht

49:02

48:59

71

J Stijkerman

71

Amsterdam

49:14

48:58

72

Tom van Tilburg

78

Weesp

49:17

48:59

73

L P Bossen

75

Amsterdam

49:21

49:07

74

Jos Deen

57

Landsmeer

49:24

49:05

75

Adrie Nillesen

51

Amsterdam Zuidoost

49:29

44:23

76

PH Bekkers

66

Bussum

49:30

49:25

77

K Kasa

 

Amsterdam

49:34

49:25

78

Marc Bergthuis

67

Ermelo

49:34

48:52

79

Faizel Boumann

72

Amsterdam

49:36

49:29

80

Ronald Nooij

51

Monnickendam

49:37

49:17

81

Frans Koop

70

Amsterdam

49:41

49:27

82

Marius Timpico

 

Amsterdam

49:47

49:43

83

Hans Debrichy

78

Hoofddorp

49:50

49:23

84

H A Teunen

53

Amsterdam Zuidoost

49:53

49:33

85

Frank van der Velde

63

Abcoude

49:56

49:44

86

Bas Eggen

70

Abcoude

50:15

50:03

87

Tim Vaessen

84

Wilnis

50:16

50:07

88

Hans Brits

61

Amstelveen

50:25

50:12

89

Wilbert van Leijen

62

Amsterdam

50:27

50:19

90

Mjc Smeulders

73

Loenersloot

50:44

50:29

91

P Hermans

79

Amstelveen

50:46

50:17

92

Thijs Tonnon

79

Amsterdam

51:02

50:30

93

Ed Tijdeman

57

Uithoorn

51:13

51:02

94

Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi

62

Amsterdam

51:15

51:04

95

Salhi Rachid

71

Amsterdam

51:31

51:27

96

Koen Arendse

83

Amsterdam Zuidoost

51:45

46:27

97

Michael van Eck

52

Amstelveen

51:45

51:19

98

T G A van Ammers

65

 

51:50

51:40

99

Sergio Felter

73

Amsterdam Zuidoost

51:52

51:27

100

M Schokker

78

Amersfoort

52:07

51:56

101

Michel Mol

65

Amstelveen

52:08

50:56

102

Ton van der Kroon

45

Duivendrecht

52:10

51:49

103

Jim Vleugels

56

Hilversum

52:12

51:54

104

Adri Deijkers

53

Amsterdam

52:13

52:04

105

Fred van Andel

54

Amstelveen

52:16

52:13

106

Marco Vermaas

72

Nederhorst den Berg

52:20

51:42

107

Jeroen Altena

83

Heerhugowaard

52:23

51:52

108

Tom Kikken

81

Amsterdam

52:27

52:16

109

Adriaan Schipper

59

Huizen

52:35

52:26

110

Jeroen Jacobs

67

Hoorn Nh

52:37

51:50

111

AK Groen

53

Abcoude

52:42

52:30

112

Hielke Boerema

79

Maarssen

52:43

52:15

113

N O van der Heide

71

Volendam

52:45

52:43

114

Rudi Groen

83

Amsterdam

52:54

47:36

115

Amrouche Haddadene

68

Lelystad

53:01

53:00

116

Jigal de Buurman

79

Amsterdam

53:01

52:56

117

Sebastiaan Bol

78

Amsterdam

53:02

52:56

118

David ten Cate

81

Amsterdam

53:10

52:47

119

Matti Groot

61

Amsterdam

53:11

53:06

120

Rik Luchies

63

Abcoude

53:16

52:43

121

ERIK van der Beek

56

Hoofddorp

53:18

52:59

122

G A van Amsterdam

48

Leiderdorp

53:28

53:20

123

M de Bruin

72

Amsterdam Zuidoost

53:30

52:52

124

F Bouwman

 

Amsterdam

53:31

52:52

125

Ben Langhout

61

Amsterdam

53:40

52:59

126

H Schindeler

54

Amstelveen

54:03

53:40

127

Alfons van Wijn

52

Amsterdam

54:06

53:43

128

Q Kuiper

67

Amsterdam

54:11

53:29

129

M J Limburg

 

Amsterdam

54:28

53:58

130

Farid Zamoun

75

's-Gravenhage

54:44

54:43

131

Ben Fijma

49

Amstelveen

54:50

54:25

132

O van Eijkelenburg

52

Amsterdam Zuidoost

54:50

54:41

133

Onno Velzel

73

IJmuiden

54:51

54:31

134

André Wieringa

64

Huizen

54:55

54:33

135

E Mulder

54

Amstelveen

54:56

54:37

136

J Heemskerk

78

Utrecht

54:58

54:45

137

Henk Keizer

46

Amsterdam Zuidoost

55:00

54:50

138

Jan Berkvens

 

Amsterdam

55:00

54:38

139

Ton de Ruijter

51

Amstelveen

55:01

54:38

140

H Sibum

51

Almere

55:03

54:45

141

Henk Poort

62

Almere

55:12

54:45

142

RJM ter Wee

55

Amsterdam

55:14

54:41

143

W Kuiper

68

Almere

55:18

55:04

144

Ronald Reijnen

62

Ilpendam

55:23

55:15

145

JA Hogeweg

60

Amsterdam

55:24

55:10

146

Shekhar Sirag

65

Diemen

55:30

54:17

147

Charley van der Straat

72

Amsterdam Zuidoost

55:36

55:16

148

Klaas Deen

63

Amsterdam

55:59

55:50

149

C van den Pol

58

Hoofddorp

56:01

55:35

150

A van Klinken

58

Alphen aan den Rijn

56:03

55:56

151

A A Oostendijk

40

Amstelveen

56:04

55:40

152

WT vd Heuvel

45

Aalsmeer

56:22

56:14

153

Anand Gajadhar

65

Amsterdam Zuidoost

56:40

56:19

154

G J Hofmeijer

43

Purmerend

56:40

56:12

155

Michel Hopman

70

Amsterdam Zuidoost

56:46

56:40

156

Gerrit Visser

84

Amsterdam

56:47

56:30

157

C du Saar

79

Amsterdam

56:57

51:43

158

B Brouwer

72

Amsterdam Zuidoost

57:21

51:37

159

Ian Dove

70

Amsterdam

57:22

56:54

160

Sake Vogelzang

62

Amsterdam Zuidoost

57:27

57:16

161

Guus de Vos

54

Hilversum

57:31

57:23

162

EAF Buning

59

Amsterdam Zuidoost

57:34

57:21

163

Hans Jonker

50

Bussum

57:35

57:15

164

Argi Moppi

78

Amsterdam

57:42

52:23

165

Ivo Timmermans

60

Amsterdam

57:49

57:44

166

Gerrit Nijkamp

49

Amsterdam

57:51

57:40

167

R De La Haye

53

Amsterdam Zuidoost

57:51

57:43

168

Albert Floridia

67

Almere

58:14

57:38

169

Robert Nijland

69

Aalsmeer

58:14

57:48

170

Han van Kuik

53

Amsterdam

58:20

58:00

171

Klaas Jorritsma

47

Diemen

58:29

57:40

172

Andrew Ronksley

59

Groot-Brittannië

58:46

58:10

173

Louis van Disseldorp

57

Utrecht

58:52

58:34

174

J F P Helsloot

57

Diemen

58:55

58:50

175

H G van Herk

48

Amsterdam

58:57

58:45

176

E Statema

62

Purmerend

58:59

58:35

177

W F Niggebrugge

64

Purmerend

59:00

58:36

178

F Boeree

55

Amsterdam Zuidoost

59:00

58:54

179

R A Goedhart

49

Amsterdam Zuidoost

59:09

58:56

180

Albert Grevenstuk

60

Oostzaan

59:12

59:01

181

Bram Sachs

68

Amsterdam Zuidoost

59:23

59:13

182

W Mos

47

Amsterdam Zuidoost

59:35

58:56

183

A P Grool

 

Amsterdam Zuidoost

59:51

59:08

184

A van der Lem

54

Amsterdam

1:00:01

59:51

185

Mart Lacroix

40

Amsterdam

1:00:04

59:29

186

TH M de Reyl

52

Amstelveen

1:00:07

1:00:04

187

Kai cho CHUNG

46

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:00:08

59:46

188

P Plooy

33

Uithoorn

1:00:09

59:48

189

Willem Heemstra

41

Amsterdam

1:00:11

59:58

190

Frank Yoeij

57

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:00:24

1:00:07

191

MH Brunia

49

Abcoude

1:00:57

1:00:34

192

A G Cornelise

51

Amstelveen

1:01:07

1:01:02

193

L Ovi Henriquez

53

Amsterdam

1:01:35

1:01:13

194

David Ridings

75

Groot-Brittannië

1:01:39

1:01:04

195

Ad Beks

47

Diemen

1:01:41

1:01:18

196

Guido Gast

62

Amsterdam

1:01:45

1:01:17

197

Bryan Nicholson

43

Lelystad

1:01:49

1:01:37

198

Frans Lems

44

Diemen

1:01:51

1:01:20

199

Peter Hooghiemstra

52

Amsterdam

1:02:35

1:01:56

200

A W Talman

62

Amsterdam

1:02:47

1:02:44

201

Hamish Stewart

62

Groot-Brittannië

1:05:11

1:04:45

202

GP Bakker

53

Hilversum

1:05:11

1:05:04

203

Cees Heerooms

54

Almere

1:05:55

1:05:14

204

J Kwa

64

Amstelveen

1:06:08

1:05:52

205

Theo van Teunenbroek

56

Amstelveen

1:06:31

1:06:21

206

Ben Sonneveld

57

Zeewolde

1:06:36

1:06:10

207

Peter van Es

46

Zeewolde

1:06:36

1:06:10

208

Erik-Alexander Stompho

68

Almere

1:06:55

1:01:49

209

PT Gerritsen

33

's-Gravenhage

1:06:56

1:06:37

210

Michiel Vorstman

74

Amsterdam

1:07:13

1:01:59

211

Marc Oostermeijer

57

Purmerend

1:08:59

1:08:34

212

Atjok Henri

53

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:09:19

1:09:06

213

Evert Perrels

53

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:10:28

1:09:58

214

Helen Alberda

62

Diemen

1:11:08

1:10:51

215

G vd Stelf

36

Aalsmeer

1:12:53

1:12:15

216

Les Brown

37

Hounslow (GBR)

1:16:49

1:16:20

217

H Tijdeman

30

Uithoorn

1:31:09

1:30:43

 

V, 10 KM

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Bruto

Netto

1

K Ito

78

Amsterdam

44:32

44:28

2

Simone van Hell

68

Amsterdam

45:34

45:32

3

Annemieke den Admirant

84

Weesp

47:01

46:45

4

Saïra van Essen

70

Amsterdam

47:27

47:15

5

Maja Groothuis

77

Amsterdam

47:46

47:38

6

Lies van der Weide

75

Amstelveen

47:48

47:42

7

Denise Eijsman

63

Blaricum

48:15

47:59

8

J H Shellen

81

Amsterdam

48:31

48:24

9

Jossine Fortuin

80

Winkel

48:40

48:33

10

Margreet van Beek

78

Uithoorn

49:01

48:58

11

Tessa Beertsen

86

Lelystad

49:40

49:07

12

Yvonne Aarsman-Dorst

65

Vinkeveen

51:13

51:10

13

JC Lemaire

61

Amsterdam Zuidoost

51:40

51:28

14

B L ten Tussche

77

Amsterdam

51:41

46:36

15

Joke vd Poel

50

Amsterdam Zuidoost

51:56

51:45

16

Nicole Jonker

74

Amsterdam

52:10

51:56

17

Eva van Diepen

57

Amsterdam Zuidoost

52:35

52:12

18

Marit van Gils

82

Amsterdam

53:01

52:55

19

Linda Groot

63

Zwolle

53:10

53:06

20

A P van der Kleij

90

Amsterdam

53:28

53:25

21

Els Groenendijk

58

Houten

53:43

53:25

22

Tanja Finnäs

80

Amsterdam

53:45

53:35

23

Petra Dijkstra

65

Workum

53:49

53:05

24

Saskia Winkel-Onrust

67

Purmerend

53:59

53:40

25

EV Schindeler

65

Amstelveen

54:04

53:39

26

NC Kuiper-Pennings

74

Amsterdam

54:08

53:26

27

MMG Cornelise

55

Amstelveen

54:58

54:53

28

Berna Krans

68

Amsterdam Zuidoost

55:12

54:30

29

Eefje Hunia

58

Workum

55:18

54:34

30

A Hooijberg

64

Ilpendam

55:23

55:15

31

Heleen Plas

82

Noordwijkerhout

55:28

54:53

32

Karin Aarsman

57

Diemen

55:43

55:33

33

Irene Tijsseling

80

Amsterdam

55:46

55:00

34

Desirée van der Veen

81

Amsterdam

55:47

55:00

35

K van Klinken

62

Alphen aan den Rijn

56:03

55:56

36

Davina Romijn

85

Amsterdam

56:32

56:24

37

Lobke Timmerman

83

Amsterdam

56:44

56:26

38

Shakira van Aar

77

Amsterdam

56:48

56:27

39

Liesbeth Huigen

61

Amsterdam

56:58

56:30

40

Gera Goverse

86

Amsterdam

57:07

56:39

41

Naomi van Wezel

86

Amsterdam

57:09

57:00

42

Like Vis

63

Lochem

57:11

56:44

43

Ineke Terpstra

33

Amsterdam

57:14

56:52

44

B L A Bressers

71

Loenersloot

57:31

57:17

45

Anne Schwarz

54

Bussum

57:34

57:15

46

Karin de Groot

75

Huizen

57:59

57:51

47

Marieke Torn

66

Broekland Ov

58:11

57:41

48

Liesbeth Foekens

55

Amsterdam

58:20

58:20

49

Evelien Bunnik

80

Leiden

58:23

58:17

50

J Snijder

62

Diemen

58:27

58:11

51

Annelie Vleems

79

Amsterdam

58:29

57:49

52

Hetty Blaauw

81

Amsterdam

58:30

58:18

53

Gea Porsius

57

Amsterdam

58:33

58:10

54

M Huizenga

81

Amsterdam

58:44

58:15

55

Patricia Ronksley

60

Groot-Brittannië

58:45

58:07

56

Annemarie Könecke

66

Broek in Waterland

58:46

58:23

57

Saskia Dijkstra

69

Almere

58:50

58:30

58

E H M van Rijn

57

Diemen

58:56

58:50

59

Karen van der Weide

78

Amsterdam

59:00

58:53

60

Anne Woods

61

Groot-Brittannië

59:03

58:32

61

Claudia Sollard

70

Wilnis

59:31

58:54

62

Suet Fan Man

75

Vinkeveen

59:33

58:47

63

U J Lewis

75

Almere

59:40

59:17

64

Cornel Roest

62

Bussum

1:00:03

59:35

65

Els de Ruiter

81

Abbenes

1:00:12

59:35

66

Mariëlle J van Breemen

78

Bussum

1:00:15

1:00:02

67

Annie Mackie

48

Groot-Brittannië

1:00:50

1:00:16

68

Judith den Brave

52

Almere

1:01:08

1:01:03

69

FJ de Noten

72

Amsterdam

1:01:19

1:00:38

70

Paula van Rossen

59

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:01:38

1:01:32

71

A H Oplaat

 

Vinkeveen

1:01:40

1:01:24

72

Maria Habes

62

Bussum

1:01:40

1:01:11

73

J Braams

71

Amsterdam

1:01:52

1:01:29

74

Rita de Ruijter

53

Amstelveen

1:02:02

1:01:41

75

M Oegema

61

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:02:10

1:01:30

76

Marion Pol-van Lieshou

70

Almere

1:02:22

1:01:46

77

EM van Wezel

86

Amsterdam

1:02:32

1:02:24

78

Louise Spanjerberg

 

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:02:35

1:01:56

79

Carola van Eck

84

Almere

1:02:55

1:02:27

80

I Kroezen

82

Amsterdam

1:03:14

1:02:58

81

C L Dumfries

56

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:03:22

1:03:16

82

Inge Thonus

71

Amsterdam

1:03:24

1:03:12

83

Jennifer Mangroe

75

Hoofddorp

1:03:35

1:03:35

84

MA Greeve

73

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:03:45

1:03:06

85

G vd Kroon

62

Abcoude

1:03:51

1:03:36

86

Anneke Broek

61

Hilversum

1:04:03

1:03:16

87

Annemarie Rademaker

76

Rotterdam

1:04:11

1:03:35

88

Inez Keizer

49

Nieuwegein

1:04:12

1:03:42

89

Monique Kemper-Waalwij

63

Abcoude

1:05:06

1:04:19

90

Caroline Theyse

64

Haarlem

1:05:21

1:05:16

91

Jacqueline Nijhof

66

Amsterdam

1:05:30

1:05:17

92

Miriam Poort

62

Almere

1:05:36

1:05:11

93

Kelly Willemse

82

Amsterdam

1:05:36

1:00:23

94

Gonnie Vaessen

54

Wilnis

1:05:45

1:05:35

95

Patricia Smidt

69

Amsterdam Zuidoost

1:06:11

1:06:11

96

SMT van Nieuwkerk

75

Almere

1:06:30

1:06:05

97

Anja van Wigcheren

60

Workum

1:06:31

1:05:47

98

C C Wesselingh

56

Amstelveen

1:06:31

1:06:21

99

Tirsa Hooft

72

Zaandam

1:06:59

1:06:36

100

Natascha Broek

71

Zaandam

1:06:59

1:06:37

101

Margo van der Lee

62

Amsterdam

1:07:28

1:07:21

102

Blijke van Dam

72

Zeist

1:07:33

1:06:47

103

Blijke van Dam

72

Zeist

1:07:33

1:06:48

104

Lieke van Dijk

83

Amsterdam

1:08:15

1:08:05

105

Jeanne van Boxtel

57

Wilnis

1:08:25

1:08:14

106

WR Augustijn

40

Aalsmeer

1:08:52

1:08:14

107

Joke Martens

64

Purmerend

1:08:59

1:08:35

108

H Niemans

60

Zoetermeer

1:09:04

1:08:23

109

Marion Beertsen

57

Grootebroek

1:09:06

1:08:29

110

Froukelien Wendt

73

Huizen

1:09:19

1:09:04

111

Lidy Groen

47

Diemen

1:09:24

1:09:03

112

Mila Soebhag

71

Hoofddorp

1:10:47

1:10:06

113

Helen Wassen

62

Almere

1:11:40

1:06:34

114

Hetty Hoek-Schuitemake

48

Almere

1:13:20

1:12:54

115

Jackie Brown

45

Groot-Brittannië

1:15:23

1:14:56

116

Mary James

42

Groot-Brittannië

1:17:10

1:16:39

117

Daniëlle Hoek

73

Almere

1:18:44

1:18:17

118

Shreyas de Jong

55

Amsterdam

1:21:16

1:21:16

 

M, 6 KM

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Bruto

Netto

1

Pim van Deurzen

85

Amstelveen

22:34

22:32

2

E Kosse

82

Slagharen

23:05

22:57

3

B Tefsen

76

Amsterdam

24:00

23:58

4

Mark Stobbe

85

Huizen

24:46

24:46

5

Ralph van Langen

77

Kudelstaart

25:01

24:58

6

D Thie

96

Amsterdam Zuidoost

25:55

25:54

7

Ralf Tinga

81

Utrecht

26:24

26:21

8

Hugo de Munnik

81

Weesp

26:29

26:26

9

Jochem Fischer

 

Ernst & Young Amster

28:36

28:29

10

M Tepaske

95

Zaandam

28:47

28:36

11

Feenstra

 

Diemen

29:01

28:51

12

Jeffrey Abcouwer

88

Weesp

29:12

29:05

13

Lageirse Manu

67

Laren Nh

29:54

29:39

14

Eric Klooster

69

Ouderkerk aan de Ams

30:31

30:27

15

M van der Pol

87

Nieuw Vennep

30:35

30:29

16

Wim Roozendaal

55

Amstelveen

30:36

30:34

17

R Roele

67

Diemen

30:57

30:54

18

Jack Horneman

39

Amstelveen

32:20

32:16

19

Wiertz Henno

69

Amstelveen

32:53

32:42

20

S Chung

74

Amsterdam

32:56

32:39

21

J L W Pijnenburg

77

Utrecht

33:12

33:06

22

M Tepaske

93

Zaandam

33:16

33:05

23

Wander Habing

68

Uithoorn

34:10

34:04

24

Wim Leenders

74

Amsterdam

34:21

34:12

25

Mettin Westveer

83

Hoorn Nh

34:46

34:38

26

C Doornaar

61

Nieuw Vennep

35:03

34:57

27

CJF Woerden

42

Mijdrecht

35:03

35:01

28

Frans de Soet

52

Amsterdam

35:21

35:19

29

Dimitri Drijver

75

Deventer

36:28

36:25

30

Goes

58

Nigtevecht

36:31

36:29

31

Dennis Esajas

62

Amsterdam Zuidoost

37:14

36:59

32

Aldo Wagtmans

77

Beverwijk

38:28

38:15

33

Tim

51

usa (USA)

39:07

38:35

34

Rob Munscher

42

Amsterdam

39:20

39:16

35

WF Vonk

46

Hoofddorp

39:42

39:36

36

Ruud Veldmeijer

38

Haarlem

40:27

40:14

37

JNP de Lange

76

Alkmaar

40:46

40:34

38

Radjin Steingrover

72

Ouderkerk aan de Ams

41:28

41:28

39

Steven J Baker

 

USA (USA)

41:35

41:04

40

Raveen Radhakishun

74

Hoofddorp

44:28

44:14

41

Jimmy van Ommeren

63

Amsterdam Zuidoost

44:38

44:34

42

Stefan Wagtmans

80

Amsterdam

44:59

44:52

43

HC Klod

36

Hilversum

45:34

45:06

44

Bertus Lekkerkerker

45

Weesp

47:48

47:34

45

Maurice Mau Asam

67

Amsterdam

48:42

48:37

46

FWT Bakkenist

 

Alphen aan den Rijn

53:22

53:10

 

V, 6 KM

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Bruto

Netto

1

R Jankie

61

Hoofddorp

27:26

27:19

2

Marit Schwantje

94

Zwolle

28:40

28:39

3

C A M Meijburg

57

Hoofddorp

29:14

29:05

4

Jolanda Lucassen

60

Rijsenhout

30:34

30:32

5

Mirjam Aghbal

85

Amsterdam

31:24

31:20

6

Miranda Stobbe

83

Huizen

31:32

31:30

7

J P van Loo

64

Middelburg

32:41

32:38

8

Inge Peekel

76

Heemskerk

33:34

33:24

9

Wendy van der Meide

79

Delft

33:39

33:30

10

Helene Wolters

69

Amsterdam

33:40

33:28

11

Pauline Terpstra

80

Amsterdam

33:43

33:39

12

Patricia King

54

Amstelveen

33:54

33:50

13

Monique de Knikker

67

Boskoop

33:55

33:50

14

Monique Beclips

78

Almere

34:15

34:08

15

P A C A Beentjes

86

Heemskerk

34:29

34:20

16

Kim ME de Graaff

84

Hoorn Nh

34:46

34:38

17

N van Zuuren

 

Ernst & Young Amster

34:46

34:40

18

Barbe Bocu

91

Amsterdam

34:54

34:53

19

M C Baaijens

 

Ernst & Young Amster

35:05

34:59

20

J Kijser

65

Amsterdam

35:25

35:20

21

CC Veira

82

Amsterdam

35:52

35:48

22

Mandy Porsius

92

Amsterdam

36:28

36:21

23

Irinka Pieneman

69

Amstelveen

36:34

36:31

24

Mirjam Zwanenburg

77

Alkmaar

36:38

36:27

25

T Verboom

35

Amsterdam

36:38

36:31

26

AJ Mendel

92

Amsterdam Zuidoost

36:41

36:40

27

D Monteiro

 

Ernst & Young Amster

36:51

36:45

28

DJ Simons

64

Loenen aan de Vecht

36:58

36:50

29

A Busch

87

Amsterdam Zuidoost

37:00

36:50

30

JM van Gils

80

Delft

37:03

36:47

31

Sandra Huenders

72

Almere

37:14

36:57

32

M Koning

81

Koog aan de Zaan

37:20

37:08

33

Mirella Bergsma

74

Hoorn Nh

37:22

37:22

34

MV Hoogendoorn

80

Breukelen Ut

37:25

37:17

35

Christel Admiraal

84

Amsterdam

37:26

37:22

36

Maredith van Aerde

63

Duivendrecht

37:30

37:15

37

Jolanda van den Ancker

67

Almere

37:51

37:43

38

J T M Hooijmaijers

54

Amsterdam Zuidoost

38:05

38:02

39

Rienke Straatsma

81

Haarlem

38:05

38:00

40

Astrid van Haagen

83

Amsterdam Zuidoost

38:05

38:00

41

Roosmarijn Oldert

79

Hoofddorp

38:07

37:59

42

AMMJ Borgmeijer-Hoelen

48

Uithoorn

38:22

38:17

43

Estel van Rijsdam

73

Baarn

38:28

38:26

44

Nicole Vermeij

71

Mijdrecht

38:39

38:22

45

D Davelaar

53

Uithoorn

38:53

38:49

46

MG Rijkaard

49

Amsterdam

38:59

38:57

47

L Veenis

82

Assendelft

39:06

38:55

48

Betty Baker

 

USA (USA)

39:07

38:36

49

JS Koppe

35

Loenersloot

39:18

39:10

50

M Vonk

76

Duivendrecht

39:43

39:36

51

Marga Beemsterboer

65

Amsterdam

40:14

40:12

52

A Tanja

51

Amsterdam

40:25

40:13

53

Kim Vrielink

80

Amsterdam

40:42

40:35

54

Laura van den Hombergh

81

Amsterdam

40:42

40:35

55

CPAA van Roomen

78

Diemen

40:46

40:35

56

Marjet Smits

58

Amsterdam Zuidoost

41:08

40:51

57

Laura van Wingerden

87

Hoofddorp

41:10

40:57

58

Sylvia van Hees

60

Diemen

41:23

41:15

59

M Reijnen-Häcker

 

Ilpendam

41:32

41:22

60

Mostertman

47

Haarlem

41:35

41:33

61

Janneé Neary

59

usa (USA)

41:35

41:03

62

Y Nieuwland

58

Weesp

41:42

41:34

63

FM van Winden

84

Weesp

41:42

41:34

64

E Broeder

70

Amsterdam

41:43

41:38

65

Dorry Brienen

56

Zaandijk

41:44

41:40

66

Els de Soet - Minneboo

55

Amsterdam

42:27

42:24

67

Kallista de Soet

87

Amsterdam

42:27

42:24

68

Theresia Abdoel

76

Amsterdam

42:31

42:22

69

W Westrus

58

Amsterdam

42:56

42:46

70

Winfried Gisela

58

Amsterdam Zuidoost

43:29

43:15

71

Erna Oogjes

65

Zeewolde

43:32

43:02

72

Merel Hoffman

86

Amsterdam Zuidoost

43:44

43:41

73

AG Veerbeek

57

Amsterdam

43:52

43:46

74

Els van Es

48

Zeewolde

44:16

43:46

75

Nartha Beckers

92

Amsterdam Zuidoost

44:34

44:29

76

Eva Wagtmans

86

Castricum

44:59

44:46

77

N Öder

75

Amsterdam

45:45

45:43

78

Vera Vissers

67

Almere

46:04

45:55

79

Cathy Drewett

56

Groot-Brittannië

47:05

46:56

80

Anne Middlemiss

39

Groot-Brittannië

47:06

46:55

81

Irma Verkruisen

65

Almere

47:22

47:12

82

Anita Deniset-Bokhorst

65

Almere

47:22

47:13

83

J van Schaick

 

Vleuten

48:51

48:48

84

Linda Elsnerus

57

Amsterdam Zuidoost

51:45

51:29

85

Isje Bos

50

Papendrecht

53:21

53:09

 

BEDRM, BEDRIJVENLOOP M

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Bruto

Netto

1

Michael Woerden

 

SWA Runningteam 1

34:08

34:07

2

Ricardo van 't Schip

 

SWA Runningteam 1

36:04

36:04

3

Mark Voermans

 

ETW Breda

36:27

36:25

4

I Knobbe

 

AMC Emma at Work 1

36:38

36:37

5

Ad van Beek

 

ETW Breda

37:34

37:33

6

Marco Hoogenraad

 

Mn Services

37:56

37:53

7

Paul van Haaren

 

AMC Radiother-HEREN

38:12

38:08

8

Sicco Bus

 

AMC Revalidatie

38:25

38:25

9

Johan Smet

 

ACTA Herenteam 1

38:31

38:31

10

Marc Luijten

 

VAPRO-OVP

38:34

38:33

11

Marcel Kies

 

Albert Heijn team 4

38:56

38:55

12

R Sproncken

 

VAPRO-OVP

39:16

39:14

13

Henri Kakkenberg

 

AMC Radiologie HEREN

39:25

39:22

14

Ron Schreuders

 

Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent

39:26

39:24

15

Ron Jansen

 

Ned.Tijdschrift v Ge

39:29

39:22

16

Jasper Behnken

 

Universiteit van A'd

39:34

39:24

17

Frans Woerden

 

SWA Runningteam 1

39:41

39:40

18

X

 

ETW Breda

39:46

39:44

19

Bram van der Zwan

 

ACTA Herenteam 1

40:18

40:16

20

W van Weperen

 

Genzyme

40:23

40:21

21

Humbertus Mayr

 

Universiteit van A'd

40:31

40:20

22

Jeroen Zuidwijk

 

Universiteit van A'd

40:40

40:31

23

Jeroen Jansen

 

OLVG Heren team

40:46

39:49

24

X

 

Accounting Plaza

41:01

40:33

25

Pieter Pelleboer

 

AMC-Huisartsengenees

41:14

41:14

26

Erik Bloklander

 

Albert Heijn team 4

41:15

41:15

27

X

 

Boer_Croon 2 Heren

41:41

41:09

28

C van Gestel

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-3

41:43

41:03

29

Hans-Peter Ligthart

 

BT Global Services 1

41:46

41:44

30

Peter Horn

 

Alliance Heathcare 2

42:05

42:03

31

Marco te Brommelstroet

 

Universiteit van A'd

42:10

42:00

32

Pieter Bloemberg

 

AMC Radiother-HEREN

42:12

42:09

33

A Verhaar

 

AMC Co-Groep 10

42:17

42:11

34

Bart van der Sangen

 

Alliance Heathcare 2

42:22

42:17

35

Michiel van Mourik

 

Albert Heijn team 1

42:24

42:11

36

Mart Hoogeland

 

Oliecentrale Nederla

42:28

42:12

37

C Mosterd

 

Genzyme

42:32

42:29

38

Erwin Bosman

 

FNV Bondgenoten HERE

42:36

42:19

39

Ivo Tiemessen

 

AMC Revalidatie

43:07

42:58

40

Maikel Hebben

 

AMC ICU Running 1

43:11

43:09

41

Michiel Knopper

 

AMC-Apotheek HEREN

43:11

43:08

42

Peter van der Eng

 

Albert Heijn team 2

43:19

43:15

43

Joris van Kessel

 

Oliecentrale Nederla

43:31

43:25

44

Rogier Jansen

 

AMC De Vliegende Ter

43:35

43:30

45

Waling Meijer

 

Alliance Heathcare 1

43:53

43:52

46

Floris Janse de Jonge

 

TEVA Pharmachemie

43:59

43:52

47

Simon van der Eng

 

Albert Heijn team 7

44:21

44:17

48

Ayso de Vries

 

AMC Radiologie HEREN

44:22

44:20

49

Leonard van Boven

 

AMC Radiologie HEREN

44:23

44:01

50

Jeroen Wester

 

De Hoge Waerder-HERE

44:34

44:02

51

Jan Brandjes

 

Albert Heijn team 6

44:43

44:33

52

Daan van der Ben

 

Albert Heijn team 6

45:24

45:15

53

Tijmen Keller

 

AMC Hartbewaking F3N

45:31

45:03

54

X

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-3

45:33

44:15

55

Betty Trum

 

AMC-Huisartsengenees

45:38

45:31

56

Remco Jansen

 

Boer_Croon 2 Heren

45:57

45:22

57

Jim van Kempen

 

TEVA Pharmachemie

45:58

45:52

58

Martin van Esch

 

AMC ASHP

45:58

45:45

59

F van Huizen

 

Genzyme

46:08

46:05

60

Niels de Water

 

ACTA Herenteam 1

46:13

46:11

61

Marius ten Raa

 

AMC Emma at Work 2

46:15

46:07

62

W Florijn

 

VAPRO-OVP

46:30

46:28

63

J van Kampen

 

Genzyme

46:31

46:27

64

J Kortmann

 

AMC Co-Groep 10

46:32

46:27

65

S Ilkin

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-1

46:42

46:35

66

Boris Szillat

 

AMC-Huisartsengenees

46:44

46:15

67

Milko de Jonge

 

AMC Radiologie HEREN

46:44

46:29

68

Frans Bosman

 

AMC-Apotheek HEREN

46:50

46:44

69

Simon Bosse

 

Universiteit van A'd

46:50

46:45

70

Thomas Oosterhof

 

AMC ICU Running 1

46:55

46:41

71

C van Haandel

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-2

46:57

46:17

72

Toon Ligtenberg

 

ACTA Herenteam 1

46:59

46:54

73

Richard Min

 

De Hoge Waerder-HERE

47:12

46:38

74

Arno Veul

 

De Hoge Waerder-HERE

47:15

46:43

75

Bas de Visser

 

Boer_Croon 2 Heren

47:18

46:45

76

Kasper de Vries

 

ACTA Herenteam 1

47:18

46:26

77

Thomas Fitzpatrick

 

Universiteit van A'd

47:32

47:08

78

Reint Brink

 

Oliecentrale Nederla

47:33

47:16

79

Angelique van Vliet

 

Albron

47:33

46:51

80

Jasper Duivenvoorden

 

ACTA Herenteam 1

47:38

47:13

81

Carlo van Dongen

 

Ned.Tijdschrift v Ge

47:39

47:22

82

D Fabrizio

 

Genzyme

47:42

47:37

83

Bob Koopman

 

De Hoge Waerder-HERE

47:42

47:11

84

Rick Burrough

 

Albert Heijn team 3

47:43

47:35

85

J Stoffels

 

VAPRO-OVP

47:52

47:50

86

Menno Regeling

 

AMC LAKC/Bodégro

48:00

47:35

87

G J Groeneveld

 

Genzyme

48:03

48:00

88

Darryl Coll

 

AMC ICU Running 2

48:03

47:29

89

Gerie van Schaick

 

AMC High Care/Verkoe

48:03

47:47

90

X

 

AMC ICU Running 1

48:04

47:51

91

Rudi Crabbé

 

Albron

48:12

47:30

92

Krijn van Lienden

 

AMC Radiologie HEREN

48:29

48:14

93

Cees Sprenger

 

Mn Services

48:31

48:08

94

Christian Merk

 

TEVA Pharmachemie

48:34

48:26

95

X

 

OLVG Heren team

48:36

48:28

96

Ruud de Goede

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H

48:38

48:33

97

Ysbrand Schreuder

 

AMC ABCD-team

48:41

48:02

98

Arne Schulz

 

Alliance Heathcare 4

48:44

48:42

99

Johan Scheffe

 

NIVRA

48:45

48:28

100

Errol Tan

 

Albert Heijn team 6

48:54

48:48

101

Hans ter Voorde

 

Alliance Heathcare 1

48:55

48:54

102

Dennis Breed

 

Albert Heijn team 5

48:56

48:39

103

Huub Creemers

 

AMC Revalidatie

48:58

48:49

104

Judith Rietdijk

 

Universiteit van A'd

48:59

48:28

105

Edwin van der Vlist

 

Universiteit van A'd

49:02

48:32

106

Patrick Visser

 

GITP (Development &

49:05

48:45

107

Ellinore Tellegen

 

AMC-Huisartsengenees

49:07

48:45

108

Edgar Rouwenhorst

 

Boer_Croon 2 Heren

49:15

48:41

109

Peter Veen

 

Albert Heijn team 4

49:20

49:17

110

N Matzer

 

MedicomZes

49:21

49:06

111

Ben Zeilmaker

 

NIVRA

49:23

49:03

112

Wilfred Jansen

 

NIVRA

49:23

49:04

113

Dick Willems

 

AMC-Huisartsengenees

49:26

49:19

114

M Brouwer

 

AMC De Hoofdbehandel

49:29

48:56

115

Jeroen de Wilde

 

PharmAccess Foundati

49:34

49:23

116

X

 

Accounting Plaza

49:38

49:09

117

Barbara van Munster

 

AMC KEBB enzo

49:51

49:46

118

A van Duinen

 

AMC Co-Groep 10

49:51

49:46

119

Pieter van Veen

 

Albron

49:56

49:14

120

Susanne de Kort

 

AMC-Huisartsengenees

49:57

49:35

121

Han Crielaard

 

Albert Heijn team 7

49:59

49:46

122

Human Cheraghi

 

OLVG Heren team

50:01

49:04

123

Vincent Wanders

 

Albert Heijn team 5

50:02

49:45

124

Gerbrand van Bokhorst

 

Albert Heijn team 1

50:03

49:51

125

S Braas

 

AMC Co-Groep 10

50:05

50:00

126

Onno Franse

 

Albert Heijn team 1

50:06

49:53

127

Joep Lange

 

PharmAccess Foundati

50:08

49:59

128

Marco Velting

 

TEVA Pharmachemie

50:25

50:18

129

David Soaris

 

Alliance Heathcare 1

50:26

50:20

130

Roland Jaspers

 

Albert Heijn team 7

50:28

50:14

131

Carine van Schie

 

AMC Revalidatie

50:28

50:19

132

Jochem Pluijmackers

 

ACTA Herenteam 2

50:31

50:08

133

Martin Fruytier

 

BT Global Services 1

50:32

50:03

134

Daniël Smidi

 

OLVG Heren team

50:37

50:28

135

Martijn Jansen

 

BT Global Services 2

50:38

50:07

136

Marieke de Hoog

 

AMC ABCD-team

50:42

50:04

137

Tom Duif

 

Mn Services

50:44

50:18

138

Danny Opmeer

 

Dubois en Co

50:45

48:49

139

Jos Stengs

 

Dubois en Co

50:45

48:49

140

Pim Steman

 

AMC Emma at Work 1

50:46

50:29

141

Bas Gobets

 

AMC Radiother-HEREN

50:47

50:39

142

Annemieke van Dijk

 

Accounting Plaza

50:48

50:20

143

Rene Terkers

 

ACTA Herenteam 1

50:50

50:22

144

Jan Otsen

 

SWA Runningteam 1

50:50

50:43

145

Erwin van Weely

 

Albert Heijn team 6

50:52

50:37

146

William Bertrand

 

GITP (Development &

50:56

50:35

147

Martijn van der Greef

 

AMC Radiother-HEREN

50:59

50:40

148

Gerard Boucherie

 

Albert Heijn team 2

51:02

50:17

149

Marcel Grapendeel

 

AMC Radiother-HEREN

51:03

50:17

150

Lex Ruhe

 

Albert Heijn team 4

51:08

50:45

151

Hans Lunenborg

 

Alliance Heathcare 1

51:23

50:57

152

Taco Schulz

 

AMC LAKC/Bodégro

51:27

51:00

153

Klaas Lemstra

 

AMC LAKC/Bodégro

51:27

51:00

154

Anthony de Waal

 

Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent

51:30

51:14

155

Marco Mooy

 

De Hoge Waerder-HERE

51:32

51:00

156

Gabor Linthorst

 

AMC-Artsen Inw.Gnk.

51:35

51:29

157

Daryl Hoebe

 

Oliecentrale Nederla

51:38

51:34

158

Ivar Lede

 

AMC De Vliegende Ter

51:41

51:35

159

Demba Konate

 

AMC De Meren-2

51:45

51:45

160

Hans Spek

 

De Hoge Waerder-HERE

51:59

51:27

161

Chris Zaal

 

Universiteit van A'd

52:05

51:43

162

Luc Knols

 

FNV Bondgenoten HERE

52:07

52:04

163

Klaas Tromp

 

De Hoge Waerder-HERE

52:10

51:39

164

Frank Barmentloo

 

Albert Heijn team 1

52:14

52:02

165

Wouter Allan

 

Albert Heijn team 2

52:17

51:32

166

Nicole Juffermans

 

AMC ICU Running 1

52:17

52:03

167

Bart Zeeman

 

Universiteit van A'd

52:18

51:46

168

Menno Kluft

 

SWA Runningteam 2

52:20

52:05

169

Menno Oudhof

 

ACTA Herenteam 2

52:21

52:15

170

Peter Rinkes

 

AMC Emma at Work 2

52:23

51:48

171

Jeroen Starrenburg

 

ACTA Herenteam 2

52:37

51:45

172

Frank Teunissen

 

Albert Heijn team 4

52:38

52:34

173

Bart Starrenburg

 

ACTA Herenteam 1

52:38

51:54

174

Max Makatita

 

AMC-Apotheek HEREN

52:46

52:24

175

Benno Koopman

 

De Hoge Waerder-HERE

52:50

52:19

176

Hidde Santman

 

GITP (Development &

52:53

52:33

177

Martijn Rosema

 

ACTA Herenteam 1

52:54

52:29

178

Edwin Dekker

 

AMC LAKC/Bodégro

52:55

52:30

179

Jenny Braamskamp-Tromp

 

Alliance Heathcare 4

53:00

52:59

180

Aart Bastmeijer

 

Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent

53:01

52:06

181

Marcel Dijkgraaf

 

AMC KEBB enzo

53:05

53:01

182

Eef Goeyenbier

 

BT Global Services 2

53:10

52:40

183

Edwin Kruyff

 

TEVA Pharmachemie

53:14

53:05

184

Johan Coremans

 

ETW Breda

53:15

53:00

185

Fons van de Voordt

 

Albert Heijn team 2

53:18

52:47

186

Andre Evers

 

AMC Emma at Work 2

53:19

52:40

187

Marja Witteman

 

AMC Emma at Work 2

53:19

52:40

188

J M Vleugels

 

AMC E2

53:22

52:41

189

Paul Burgering

 

Albert Heijn team 2

53:23

52:53

190

Ad Over de Vest

 

Alliance Heathcare 2

53:23

53:16

191

Davi Correia

 

AMC Radiother-HEREN

53:26

53:02

192

Erwin Visser

 

NIVRA

53:27

53:08

193

Arthur Izeboud

 

NIVRA

53:39

53:18

194

S Abedinifar

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-3

53:42

53:34

195

Jan Karel Schattenkerk

 

AMC-Artsen Inw.Gnk.

53:43

53:36

196

Henk Voormolen

 

Albron

53:44

53:01

197

Cees de Maar

 

Alliance Heathcare 3

53:45

53:24

198

Martin Bos

 

Albert Heijn team 1

53:46

53:35

199

Youri Oosterling

 

BT Global Services 1

53:47

53:16

200

Alex van den Doel

 

Oliecentrale Nederla

53:48

53:44

201

Vincent Lieder

 

AMC Emma at Work 1

53:50

53:13

202

Hans Pieters

 

Accounting Plaza

53:52

53:25

203

E A Feitsma

 

NVB (Ned. Ver. v. Ba

53:54

53:42

204

Alexandra Da Silva

 

Oliecentrale Nederla

54:02

53:47

205

Wijnand Haitjema

 

Albert Heijn team 3

54:12

54:06

206

Stefan Sanders

 

AMC-Apotheek HEREN

54:14

53:38

207

Colette van het Schip

 

AMC ASHP

54:16

54:02

208

Otto Folkerts

 

AMC ASHP

54:18

54:16

209

Bert Mijnen

 

Albert Heijn team 5

54:20

54:04

210

Koos Zwinderman

 

AMC KEBB enzo

54:21

54:16

211

Janine Jadnanansing

 

Oliecentrale Nederla

54:22

54:06

212

Brooke Hansen

 

BT Global Services 1

54:22

53:52

213

Tim Brink

 

Alliance Heathcare 2

54:25

54:19

214

Jeroen Jansen

 

PharmAccess Foundati

54:39

54:30

215

P Doodeman

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-2

54:45

54:04

216

J Vocks

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-2

54:48

54:07

217

Jeroen Doomernik

 

Universiteit van A'd

54:52

54:14

218

F Greven

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-2

54:53

54:10

219

Rob Steyger

 

SWA Runningteam 1

54:54

54:37

220

Wim Fortuin

 

AMC Dialyse Centrum

54:55

54:06

221

Arie van de Jagt

 

AMC Emma at Work 1

54:56

54:19

222

H van der Linde

 

Albert Heijn team 6

55:00

54:56

223

Menno Schut

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H

55:00

54:42

224

Ruben Wagenaar

 

De Hoge Waerder-HERE

55:01

54:27

225

Geert Kop

 

AMC Hartbewaking F3N

55:05

54:38

226

E Krul

 

MedicomZes

55:12

54:58

227

Marieke de Beer

 

AMC ABCD-team

55:12

54:33

228

Carlijn Speelman

 

PharmAccess Foundati

55:14

55:04

229

Wouter Speelman

 

PharmAccess Foundati

55:14

55:04

230

Renee Campman

 

PharmAccess Foundati

55:14

55:05

231

Andy Burgzorg

 

Albert Heijn team 6

55:24

55:11

232

R L Prenen

 

AMC E2

55:35

54:57

233

Maaike Hoekstra

 

Universiteit van A'd

55:35

55:05

234

T Geukes Foppen

 

Genzyme

55:37

55:14

235

Marion Diepstraten

 

AMC Revalidatie

55:41

55:31

236

J Lamboo

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-2

55:44

55:02

237

T Pieters

 

VAPRO-OVP

55:47

55:39

238

Brigitte Marijnissen

 

AMC LAKC/Bodégro

55:51

55:24

239

Bart van Rhenen

 

Alliance Heathcare 1

55:52

55:27

240

Gijs Honing

 

SWA Runningteam 1

55:55

55:47

241

Henk Walvoort

 

Ned.Tijdschrift v Ge

55:56

55:40

242

Geertjan van Tienhoven

 

AMC Radiother-HEREN

55:56

55:47

243

Bruno Loos

 

ACTA Herenteam 2

55:57

55:17

244

Y Willemsen

 

NVB (Ned. Ver. v. Ba

56:03

55:50

245

Alfred Niehaus

 

PharmAccess Foundati

56:10

55:59

246

Auke Boerma

 

AMC ASHP

56:16

55:46

247

Klaartje Verhoeven

 

AMC Hartbewaking F3N

56:17

55:51

248

Rick van Rijn

 

AMC Radiologie HEREN

56:19

56:03

249

Peter Lindenbergh

 

Albert Heijn team 5

56:21

56:05

250

Luigi Scioni

 

Albert Heijn team 4

56:30

56:07

251

P van den Munckhof

 

AMC De Hoofdbehandel

56:33

56:00

252

J Raaphorst

 

AMC De Hoofdbehandel

56:33

56:00

253

X

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H

56:36

55:50

254

Peter Gunnink

 

Alliance Heathcare 1

56:36

56:11

255

Henk Kersten

 

ACTA Herenteam 2

56:37

56:13

256

Peter Wakkie

 

Albert Heijn team 1

56:39

56:25

257

Evert de Jonge

 

AMC ICU Running 1

56:47

56:07

258

Jaap Rodenburg

 

AMC Radiother-HEREN

56:47

56:03

259

Yvonne vd Laan

 

AMC Operatiekamer

56:49

56:39

260

Lex Visser

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H

56:50

56:04

261

Casper Jansen

 

AMC Operatiekamer

56:57

56:22

262

Maurice Brinkman

 

Alliance Heathcare 3

56:57

56:34

263

Renait Madavitt

 

AMC De Meren-2

56:57

56:47

264

Hennie Vendeville

 

AMC Hartbewaking F3N

56:57

56:30

265

Albert Klompé

 

GITP (Development &

56:57

56:38

266

Dimphie Coremans

 

ETW Breda

57:08

56:54

267

X

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H

57:09

56:24

268

R de Morais

 

AMC De Meren-2

57:19

57:09

269

Dick Tuinier

 

Oliecentrale Nederla

57:19

57:13

270

Lisette Verbrugge

 

AMC ICU Running 2

57:24

56:51

271

Peter Jellema

 

AMC ICU Running 2

57:28

57:13

272

Clementine van Zeijl

82

AMC LAKC/Bodégro

57:33

57:08

273

Wim de Jong

 

Universiteit van A'd

57:33

56:57

274

Joke Kuijk

 

Alliance Heathcare 4

57:34

57:13

275

Julius Lindenbergh

 

Albert Heijn team 5

57:35

57:17

276

Hennie Dolfsma

 

Universiteit van A'd

57:36

56:51

277

Saskia van der Hulst

 

Albert Heijn team 7

57:36

57:16

278

Marcel van Kampen

 

Albert Heijn team 7

57:36

57:16

279

Aad in 't Veld

 

FNV Bondgenoten HERE

57:39

57:21

280

Elle Broeders

 

GITP (Development &

57:44

57:26

281

Sindia Johannes

 

Cordares

57:44

57:02

282

X

 

Cordares

57:45

57:00

283

Veronique van der Hurk

 

GITP (Development &

57:45

57:27

284

Joop de Bie

 

Albert Heijn team 1

57:46

57:35

285

Ferry Jasperse

 

Alliance Heathcare 2

57:47

57:39

286

Karin van Dijk

 

AMC De Vliegende Ter

57:47

57:42

287

Peter Dautzenberg

 

AMC High Care/Verkoe

57:48

57:31

288

Marieke Wouters

 

AMC High Care/Verkoe

57:55

57:39

289

Mike Loupias

 

OLVG Heren team

57:57

57:09

290

Theo Blommestein

 

Cordares

57:58

57:16

291

Anita Boelen

 

AMC LAKC/Bodégro

57:58

57:34

292

Jos Vreeswijk

 

Cordares

57:58

57:14

293

Tanja Vrijkotte

 

AMC ABCD-team

57:59

57:20

294

Aicha Rabahi

 

BT Global Services 2

58:09

58:05

295

Jeroen van Rijn

 

AMC Radiologie HEREN

58:19

58:01

296

Gerrit Oostendorp

 

Albert Heijn team 5

58:20

57:45

297

Marianne de Klerk

 

AMC ICU Running 2

58:21

58:07

298

M A Brauers

 

AMC E2

58:23

57:44

299

Peter van Lent

 

GITP (Development &

58:25

58:04

300

X

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-3

58:25

57:43

301

J E Dubois

 

AMC E2

58:26

57:47

302

H Wiggemansen

 

SWA Runningteam 2

58:27

58:09

303

E I van Tuyll

 

AMC E2

58:28

57:47

304

Lilian Eekhout

 

Albert Heijn team 5

58:30

58:09

305

Amarins Renema

 

Universiteit van A'd

58:36

58:05

306

Luurd van der Dussen

 

Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent

58:39

58:13

307

Wouter Kok

 

AMC Hartbewaking F3N

58:41

58:14

308

Arjan Marskamp

 

Alliance Heathcare 4

58:41

58:17

309

Jenny Haze

 

Alliance Heathcare 4

58:42

58:22

310

Arja Giesbers

 

AMC KEBB enzo

58:44

58:30

311

Maxim Bosboom

 

Albert Heijn team 3

58:48

58:38

312

Kristel Vork-Middel

 

NIVRA

58:50

58:30

313

H Brouwer

 

AMC-Huisartsengenees

58:58

58:51

314

Roger Evers

 

ETW Breda

59:21

59:06

315

Nicole Merk

 

AMC Operatiekamer

59:23

59:11

316

Gerard Jansen

 

AMC Operatiekamer

59:23

59:12

317

B Opsteeg

 

AMC Co-Groep 10

59:23

58:17

318

Mariette Ackermans

63

AMC LAKC/Bodégro

59:24

59:00

319

Fenna Jansen

 

AMC Operatiekamer

59:28

58:54

320

Jip Bolt

 

AMC De Meren-1

59:29

59:11

321

Arlene Fischer

 

Universiteit van A'd

59:41

59:12

322

Bart van der Wiel

 

Universiteit van A'd

59:41

59:12

323

Yvonne van Ree

 

Alliance Heathcare 2

59:49

59:28

324

J Verduijn

 

AMC De Hoofdbehandel

59:50

59:16

325

Leo Haar

 

Alliance Heathcare 3

1:00:01

59:58

326

Patrick Jonker

 

BT Global Services 1

1:00:02

59:32

327

Saskia Groeneboer

 

AMC De Vliegende Ter

1:00:14

59:55

328

Veroniek van Brienen

 

FNV Bondgenoten HERE

1:00:15

1:00:07

329

Frank Jonge

 

FNV Bondgenoten HERE

1:00:16

59:58

330

Henry Verbij

 

Alliance Heathcare 4

1:00:24

1:00:02

331

Marije Baas

 

AMC-Artsen Inw.Gnk.

1:00:26

1:00:19

332

Eric Meijer

 

SWA Runningteam 2

1:00:28

1:00:13

333

Peter van den Brink

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H

1:00:30

59:45

334

Ton van den Brink

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H

1:00:31

59:45

335

Lia van der Geest

 

Albron

1:00:32

59:50

336

Harry Mosterd

 

AMC De Meren-1

1:00:37

1:00:17

337

Patrick Burger

 

NIVRA

1:00:44

1:00:25

338

Karin Lohmeijer

 

Albert Heijn team 5

1:00:45

1:00:33

339

I van der Meulen

 

NVB (Ned. Ver. v. Ba

1:00:45

1:00:32

340

Wouter Smaling

 

AMC Dialyse Centrum

1:00:51

1:00:01

341

Hans Bouwens

 

AMC High Care/Verkoe

1:00:57

1:00:41

342

R de Leeuw

 

AMC E2

1:01:01

1:00:21

343

Boukje Gielen

 

AMC Revalidatie

1:01:18

1:01:08

344

Hiske Brunkluas

 

FNV Bondgenoten HERE

1:01:21

1:01:12

345

Sandra Koeman

 

AMC De Meren-1

1:01:22

1:01:04

346

Robert Tepaske

 

AMC ICU Running 2

1:01:43

1:01:25

347

Anneloes Hetebrij

 

Albert Heijn team 7

1:01:44

1:01:21

348

Rolf Schaatsbergen

 

SWA Runningteam 2

1:01:44

1:01:05

349

Eltjo Tiddens

 

Oliecentrale Nederla

1:01:47

1:01:42

350

L Jongejan

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-3

1:01:58

1:01:18

351

Mieke Fleury

 

AMC De Meren-1

1:02:09

1:02:05

352

Huseyin Bicen

 

Oliecentrale Nederla

1:02:10

1:02:03

353

Sander Steenhuizen

 

AMC Revalidatie

1:02:22

1:02:10

354

Bart Oushoorn

 

Albert Heijn team 2

1:02:24

1:01:53

355

Pieter Landman

 

PharmAccess Foundati

1:02:32

1:02:21

356

M Geukes Foppen

 

Genzyme

1:02:38

1:02:15

357

Sven Haitjema

 

Albert Heijn team 3

1:02:51

1:02:41

358

Wil de Rond

 

AMC De Vliegende Ter

1:02:56

1:02:37

359

Louise van der Wal

 

AMC ICU Running 2

1:03:00

1:02:22

360

Pim Rog

 

AMC ICU Running 1

1:03:00

1:02:22

361

Dorien Hopma Zijlema

 

AMC Emma at Work 2

1:03:14

1:02:39

362

Marlies van Hilten

 

AMC Emma at Work 2

1:03:15

1:02:40

363

Floor Goudriaan

 

ACTA Herenteam 2

1:03:19

1:02:33

364

Trudy Top

 

BT Global Services 2

1:03:52

1:03:22

365

Bram Sachs

 

AMC Dialyse Centrum

1:03:54

1:03:07

366

Jaap Jan Stigter

 

SWA Runningteam 2

1:03:56

1:03:44

367

Mark Burrough

 

Albert Heijn team 3

1:03:56

1:03:47

368

H Herfs

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-1

1:03:59

1:03:15

369

Theo Eppinga

 

AMC Hartbewaking F3N

1:04:20

1:03:52

370

A Groeneveld

 

MedicomZes

1:04:24

1:04:08

371

Pieter Buysman

 

SWA Runningteam 1

1:04:33

1:04:17

372

Nienke Feenstra

 

AMC De Meren-2

1:04:39

1:04:21

373

Navin Chote

 

AMC ASHP

1:04:40

1:04:37

374

D Ensing

 

NVB (Ned. Ver. v. Ba

1:04:41

1:04:29

375

Patrick van Capel

 

AMC KEBB enzo

1:04:42

1:04:28

376

Jos Linnemann

 

GITP (Development &

1:04:44

1:04:25

377

Ellen Smits

 

Albert Heijn team 7

1:05:25

1:05:04

378

Frans Boonen

 

FNV Bondgenoten HERE

1:05:26

1:04:59

379

Jan Willem de Bone

 

Alliance Heathcare 4

1:05:28

1:05:05

380

Maria Ekman

 

Albert Heijn team 1

1:05:32

1:05:21

381

Aan Yeh

 

Ned.Tijdschrift v Ge

1:05:41

1:05:26

382

Inge de Boer

 

Ned.Tijdschrift v Ge

1:05:41

1:05:25

383

Titia Vriezendorp

 

AMC-Artsen Inw.Gnk.

1:05:55

1:05:48

384

Jacqueline van der Lin

 

AMC ASHP

1:05:55

1:05:52

385

Gerard van Hees

 

FNV Bondgenoten HERE

1:05:58

1:04:58

386

Meike van Benten

 

Albert Heijn team 7

1:06:06

1:05:43

387

R vd Schoor

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-1

1:06:17

1:05:33

388

Ruud Lakeman

 

Albert Heijn team 4

1:06:25

1:06:04

389

Gerrie Hulshof

 

AMC De Meren-1

1:06:40

1:06:39

390

Wim Witteman

 

Mn Services

1:06:47

1:06:22

391

Wieke van Dijk

 

Albert Heijn team 7

1:06:52

1:06:29

392

Johan Fischer

 

AMC LAKC/Bodégro

1:06:54

1:06:25

393

Astrid Haatrecht

 

Alliance Heathcare 2

1:06:54

1:06:48

394

Fleur van Schalkwijk

 

AMC Emma at Work 1

1:07:00

1:06:23

395

Renee Wassenaar

 

Albert Heijn team 3

1:07:19

1:07:09

396

Lysette van Schoonhove

 

GITP (Development &

1:07:21

1:07:03

397

Pia de Waal

 

NIVRA

1:07:27

1:07:07

398

Miriam van Hove

 

Alliance Heathcare 3

1:08:09

1:07:48

399

X

 

Accounting Plaza

1:08:32

1:08:04

400

S Unurlu

 

Albert Heijn team 6

1:08:45

1:08:17

401

Rick Boetius

 

Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent

1:08:51

1:08:15

402

M Godschalk

 

GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-1

1:08:59

1:08:14

403

Angela van Leeuwen

 

Alliance Heathcare 3

1:09:00

1:08:54

404

M de Boer

 

NVB (Ned. Ver. v. Ba

1:09:03

1:08:50

405

Petra Dijkstra

 

Accounting Plaza

1:09:03

1:08:34

406

Jerry Vreeswijk

 

Albert Heijn team 4

1:09:26

1:09:04

407

Roy Gopie

 

AMC ASHP

1:10:48

1:10:46

408

Anneke Vierhout

 

AMC ASHP

1:11:18

1:11:14

409

Ineke van der Hoek

 

SWA Runningteam 1

1:11:34

1:11:26

410

Joke de Vries

 

SWA Runningteam 1

1:11:34

1:11:25

411

Marion Rustenburg

 

Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent

1:15:12

1:14:52

412

Niermela Chote

 

AMC ASHP

1:17:21

1:17:19

413

Bertine van de Vinne

 

Alliance Heathcare 2

1:17:37

1:17:15

414

Helmud Stein

 

OLVG Heren team

1:18:08

1:17:21

415

Sonja Pos

 

AMC High Care/Verkoe

1:19:51

1:19:34

416

Usha Sobha

 

AMC ASHP

1:20:00

1:19:58

417

S Wiggemansen

 

SWA Runningteam 2

1:20:12

1:19:55

418

Rianne Burrough

 

Albert Heijn team 3

1:20:20

1:20:08

419

Jolanda Wassenaar

 

Albert Heijn team 3

1:20:20

1:20:11

420

Mariks Lunenborg

 

Alliance Heathcare 1

1:23:33

1:23:07

421

Arie Beekhof

 

AMC-Apotheek HEREN

1:23:33

1:22:55

422

Dewan Chote

 

AMC ASHP

1:23:49

1:23:49

 

BEDRV, BEDRIJVENLOOP V

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Bruto

Netto

1

Marja Mulder

 

ACTA Damesteam 1

43:57

43:55

2

Maroesja Huijzer

 

De Hoge Waerder-DAME

46:35

46:06

3

Dini Bakker

 

FNV Bongenoten-DAMES

47:16

42:01

4

Annette Verdegaal

 

ACTA Damesteam 1

47:20

46:53

5

Sigrid Winkelhuis

 

Boer_Croon 1 DAMES

47:38

47:04

6

Marjolein Blaauboer

 

ACTA Damesteam 1

48:33

48:31

7

Marjolein Liedebaum

 

AMC Radiologie DAMES

49:07

48:51

8

Rianne Welvaarts

 

Boer_Croon 1 DAMES

49:57

49:23

9

Carlijn X

 

AMC Soc. Geneesk. DA

50:01

49:23

10

Petra Kronenburg

 

AMC Radiologie DAMES

50:30

50:15

11

X (gast van Els)

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.D

50:51

50:48

12

Ingrit Louwe

 

De Hoge Waerder-DAME

50:57

50:23

13

Madeleen Langeloo

 

ACTA Damesteam 1

51:15

50:50

14

Marjolein Berends

 

Boer_Croon 1 DAMES

52:14

51:39

15

K van Engelen

 

AMC De Hartlopers DA

52:23

52:08

16

A E Engstrom

 

AMC De Hartlopers DA

52:23

52:08

17

Miriam de Waart

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.D

52:28

52:15

18

Marleen Kemper

 

AMC-Apotheek DAMES

53:08

52:31

19

Hille Harinck

 

ACTA Damesteam 1

53:09

53:07

20

Loes Mohringer

 

AMC Radiother-DAMES

53:15

53:09

21

Yvonne da Lima

 

AMC Radiother-DAMES

53:25

52:44

22

Nanette van Geloven

 

AMC Radiologie DAMES

53:51

53:36

23

Caroline Penthum

 

ACTA Damesteam 1

53:56

53:29

24

Marian Buijs

 

FNV Bongenoten-DAMES

53:58

53:47

25

M Klomp

 

AMC De Hartlopers DA

54:27

54:11

26

Francien de Jong

 

FNV Bongenoten-DAMES

54:37

54:33

27

Dorothee Stensinski

 

AMC Radiother-DAMES

54:40

54:26

28

Nicole Edelenbos

 

Boer_Croon 1 DAMES

55:07

54:33

29

Renske Bartels

 

Boer_Croon 1 DAMES

55:10

54:35

30

Janneke Krikken

 

ACTA Damesteam 2

55:32

55:05

31

Annemarie Verhoef

 

ACTA Damesteam 1

55:51

55:49

32

Jantien Loos

 

ACTA Damesteam 1

55:53

55:12

33

Marij Langedijk

 

ACTA Damesteam 2

55:57

55:33

34

Corien van Andel

 

AMC-Apotheek DAMES

56:19

55:44

35

Josine Grafe

 

ACTA Damesteam 1

56:25

56:00

36

Daphne Kraakman

 

De Hoge Waerder-DAME

56:39

56:07

37

Vanna Dronkert

 

AMC Soc. Geneesk. DA

56:43

56:04

38

Anne Kewitsch

 

AMC Radiother-DAMES

56:56

56:47

39

Linda Kleinhout

 

AMC Radiother-DAMES

57:11

56:50

40

M Klees

 

AMC De Hartlopers DA

57:28

57:13

41

Karina Schendelaar

 

OLVG Dames Team

57:29

57:01

42

Mirjam Speelmans

 

Boer_Croon 1 DAMES

57:49

57:15

43

Toke Huntjes

 

FNV Bongenoten-DAMES

58:34

58:24

44

X

 

OLVG Dames Team

58:53

58:44

45

Irene Geerligs

 

AMC-Apotheek DAMES

59:47

59:10

46

M Kramer

 

AMC De Hartlopers DA

59:50

59:35

47

Denise Bijlenga

 

AMC Soc. Geneesk. DA

59:52

59:14

48

Joke Kelder

 

FNV Bongenoten-DAMES

1:00:15

1:00:08

49

Corine Buers

 

AMC Soc. Geneesk. DA

1:00:54

1:00:15

50

Marije Deutekom

 

AMC Soc. Geneesk. DA

1:00:54

1:00:15

51

M M Vis

 

AMC De Hartlopers DA

1:01:06

1:00:39

52

Carol Morris

 

OLVG Dames Team

1:01:33

1:00:46

53

Therese Schets

 

FNV Bongenoten-DAMES

1:01:37

1:01:33

54

Martine Bielfeldt

 

De Hoge Waerder-DAME

1:01:49

1:01:15

55

Marielle Mul

 

De Hoge Waerder-DAME

1:01:50

1:01:15

56

Eva Povel

 

ACTA Damesteam 2

1:02:01

1:01:39

57

Shandra Bipat

 

AMC Radiologie DAMES

1:02:06

1:01:47

58

AM vd Laan

 

AMC De Hartlopers DA

1:02:13

1:01:58

59

Els de Ruyter

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.D

1:02:52

1:02:39

60

Dominique van Rooijen

 

AMC Radiother-DAMES

1:03:13

1:02:37

61

Yuelian Liu

 

ACTA Damesteam 2

1:03:33

1:03:06

62

R de Bruin

 

AMC De Hartlopers DA

1:03:58

1:03:29

63

Angela Wolbink-Kamp

 

Sanquin Bloedvoorz.D

1:04:06

1:04:03

64

Monica de Boer

 

AMC-Apotheek DAMES

1:04:44

1:04:07

65

Linda Wehnes

 

OLVG Dames Team

1:06:26

1:05:39

66

Havva Ozuyar

 

FNV Bongenoten-DAMES

1:08:58

1:08:53

67

Christina Kelder

 

FNV Bongenoten-DAMES

1:09:48

1:09:37

68

Christien Kinzen

 

AMC Radiother-DAMES

1:10:10

1:09:33

69

Ida Bosker

 

ACTA Damesteam 2

1:10:26

1:10:02

70

Harmien Klaassen

 

AMC Radiother-DAMES

1:12:06

1:11:25

71

Karen Brouwer

 

FNV Bongenoten-DAMES

1:13:35

1:13:25

 

Kijk voor de bedrijvenloop-uitslagen op:

http://evenementen.uitslagen.nl/2008/amcloop

 

www.amcloop.nl

 

www.uitslagen.nl

25-05-2008 22:02